Institutions Index

Home Page > Institutions Index>
Search
Advance Search
Ohr Zarua institutions - Be'ikvei Hatzon  



Head of Institution: Rabbi Bashari Yair, shlit"a
Administrator: Rosh Hakolel: Rabbi Rami Menachem Chadad, shlit"a
Address: 9 Chazon Ish St.
P.O.B:
240
City: Rosh Haayin   40800
Country/State: Israel
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 580078764
Ratzah Zakai  




Categories:
Talmud Torah Schools-Elementary / Cheder
Kollels-Full Day
Kollels-Morning / Evening
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kindergarten
Petachia  



Head of Institution: Rabbi Yitzchak Goldknopf
Administrator: Rabbi Israel Goldknopf
Address: 6 Blilius St.
P.O.B:
956
City: Jerusalem  
Country/State: Israel
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 580268880
organization manager  




Categories:
Special Education -Special Education
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kindergarten
Tehilla L’david - Torah Or  



Head of Institution:
Administrator: Rabbi Yakov Cohen
Address: 15 Hahistadrut St.
P.O.B:
1092
City: Ashdod   77105
Country/State: Israel
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 580363109 / 580082139
Rabbi Yahakov Kohen  




Categories:
Yeshivot-Yeshiva High School
Talmud Torah Schools-Elementary / Cheder
Girl's schools / Seminaries-Elementary
Kollels-Full Day
Kollels-Morning / Evening
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kindergarten
.  



Head of Institution:
Administrator:
Address: 1 Kenig St.
P.O.B:
30052
City: Beitar Ellit  
Country/State:
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 580500130
Rav Ahron Weinberg  




Categories:
Yeshivot-Beit Midrash/Post High school
Yeshivot-Yeshiva High School
Yeshivot-Preparatory Yeshiva
Organizations / Associations-Chesed
Talmud Torah Schools-Elementary / Cheder
Kollels-Full Day
Kollels-Part Day
Kollels-Morning / Evening
Special Education -Special Education
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kin
Agudat Yisrael – Reshet Ganei Yiladim  



Head of Institution: Rabbi Yizok Rayich
Administrator:
Address: 11 Ezra St.
P.O.B:
City: Bnei Brak  
Country/State: Israel
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 
Miss. Rakovski Ahuva  




Categories:
Special Education -Special Education
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kindergarten
Ahavat Tzion  



Head of Institution: Rabbi Yitzchak Asulin
Administrator:
Address: 14 Vinograd St. Neve Yaakov
P.O.B:
27199
City: Jerusalem   91271
Country/State: Israel
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 580182426
 




Categories:
Talmud Torah Schools-Elementary / Cheder
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kindergarten
Amshinov  



Head of Institution: The Amshinover Rebbe shlita
Administrator: Rabbi Elchanan Rakover
Address: 22 Hapisga St.
P.O.B:
16329
City: Jerusalem   91162
Country/State: Israel
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 580097194
 




Categories:
Talmud Torah Schools-Elementary / Cheder
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kindergarten
Armon Hatorah  



Head of Institution: Rabbi David Benlul
Administrator:
Address: 15 Dov Gruner St.
P.O.B:
City: Jerusalem  
Country/State: Israel
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 580251106
 




Categories:
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kindergarten
Ateret Ester  



Head of Institution: Rabbi Yedidya Darshan
Administrator:
Address: 23 Natan Elbaz St.
P.O.B:
376
City: Sderot   80100
Country/State: Israel
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 580353159
Rabbi Yedidya Darshan  




Categories:
Girl's schools / Seminaries-Elementary
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kindergarten
Ateret Shlomo  



Head of Institution: Rabbi Itzhak Atali
Administrator: .
Address: 46 Mintz St.
P.O.B:
41058
City: Jerusalem  
Country/State: Israel
Site:
More details: Telephone 1:
Telephone 2:
Fax:
Company number:
Contact:
 
 
 
 
.  




Categories:
Talmud Torah Schools-Elementary / Cheder
Early Childhood Education-Nursery and Kindergarten
All right reserved © Olam hatora
Developed By gashtop
Index of institution/organization | Index of Kashruth | Add Institution |